Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
Honor Roll Second Semester 2018
Honor Roll Second Semester 2018
Mark Tinkham
Monday, August 06, 2018

Hall-Dale Middle/High School

Honor Roll semester 2

Seniors

Summa Cum Laude

Amanda Benner, Lindsay Bowman, Sara Bowman, Jett Boyer, Mackenzie Creamer

Magna Cum Laude

Eleanor Dekker, Cassie DiBenedetti, Maya Freed-Barlow, Tess Gioia, Benjamin Hodgkins, Abigail Hutchins, Dean Jackman, Sierra Millay, Trinity Moody, Elijah Smith, Cora Sutter, Jett Wills

Cum Laude

Leah Allen, Gilbert Burbank-Domench, Morgan Burgess, Allen Cherkis, Brandon Ebert, Sabrina Freeman

Braley Hall, Cole Lockhart, Isabelle Martinez, Brian McDougal, Matthew Perry, Dylan Pooler, Chad Smith

Ellinah Smith, Neil Stottler, Jeramie Tillotson, Jill Whynot, Carter Wilson

Juniors

Summa Cum Laude

Emily Allen, Bryce Bragdon, Alec Byron, Emily Drappeau, Hazel Houghton, Isaac Lawrence

Laura Molesworth, Grace Moulton, Eli Spahn, Austin Stebbins

Magna Cum Laude

Ashtyn Abbott, Kaylee Arvayo-Bickford, Alisa Bonenfant, Alixx Canwell, Timothy Cookson, Elias Davis

Abigail Guyon, Jacob Penney, Anthony Romano, Gabrielle Theriault

Cum Laude

Matthew Albert, Grace Begin, Zander Bourne, Jacob Brown, Mason Darveau, Colby Gardner,

Sierra Godbout, Natthada Itthiphalakorn, Steven Luc, Isabella Marino, Trae Muzima, Kailey Roberts

Sophomores

Summa Cum Laude

Owen Bean, Isabella Cowing, Camryn Downs, Georgia Howe, Shanzay Lone, Lilit Mathieu

Tessa Reeves-Ahn, Madisyn Smith, Georgia Warren

Magna Cum Laude

Olivia Bourque, Luke Bowen, Tyler Choate, Hazel Clark, Carly Corbin, Hannah Luc, Caleb McDougal

Brooke McKechnie, Mia Rollins, Adam Scovil, Akira Warren

Cum Laude

Kendra Campbell, Julia Cross, Alyssa Dawe, Aiden Drage, Logan Dupont, Alden Hallett

Morgan Heath, Gwenivere Lombard, Samuel MacFarlane, Lily Marston, Tyler McCray, Joshua Nadeau

Tylor Nichols, Marcelle O’Connor, Nathan Rolfe-Griswold, Patrick Rush, Aspen Schaab

Grade 9

Summa Cum Laude

Sarah Benner, Ralph Birgfeld, Nicholas Leighton, Hunter Lizzotte, Naomi Lynch, Rebekah McKay

Aubrey Nichols, Mackenzie Richmond, Samuel Sheaffer, Ian Stebbins, Lauren Sylvester

Magna Cum Laude

Olivea Bean, Sarah Beaulieu, Eric Drappeau, Riley Hayward, Natthida Itthiphalakorn, Corinna Johnson

Riley Johnson, Patience Middleton, Savannah Millay, Anevay Moody

Cum Laude

Seth Ashby, Drake Bickford, Tessa Chaplin, Corbin Eldridge, Jordan Gentz, Samuel Minor, Kaylee Ray

Sara Spiers, Savannah Strout, Emily Vachon

Grade 8

Summa Cum Laude

Averi Baker, Max Byron, Iris Ireland, Saleha Lone, Katahdin Lucas, Moira O’Connor, Lily PLatt

Ella Schaab, Emma Soule

Magna Cum Laude

Camden Adams, Isaac Andrews, Caden Bechard, Sophia Blake, Wesley Dumas, Devlin Geisler

Andrew Guiou, Hadley Hayward, Kiely MacDonald, Lillian Meeder, Renee Molesworth, Sophia Rolfe

Amelia Skehan, Caden Wills, Alexandra Young

Cum Laude

Emily Bellerose, Keegan Charette, Lexi Chartier, Kate Claveau, Ava Corbin, Kelsey Cormier

Parker Dean, Kelsi Gilcott, Kayla Lee, Isaiah McDougal, Madison Peaslee, Elliot Rich, Kaitlyn Smith

Ellory Stewart, Samuel Thibeault, Tiffany Thomas

Grade 7

Summa Cum Laude

Rita Benoit, Quinn Cotnoir, Abbey Gifford, Charlotte Harper-Cunningham, Josephine Harper-Cunningham

Bethany Ives, Dorothy Ives, Noah Katz, Alexis Rideout

Magna Cum Laude

Aiden Beale, Alivia Bennett, Elizabeth Bickford, Kasper Birgfeld, Chloe Creamer, Ethan Cross

Zachary Godbout, Sawyer Howe, Elijah Huttman, Ava Katz, Anneleise Rollins, Isabella Smith

Grace Walters

Cum Laude

Keegan Bellerose, Carter Bourque, Graeff Clark, Anjee Clavet, Riley Connors, Aiden Dix, Eve Driscoll

Joseph Ellis, Jacob Huber, Jackson Leach, Hayley McGrath, Alexander Minor, Alyson Morang,

Haley Pratt, Kiley Rolfe, James Stahlnecker, John Strout, Kelsie Terrell, Amanda Trepanier

Grade 6

Summa Cum Laude

Zacharie Claude, Karlie Reith

Magna Cum Laude

Abigail Cowing, Nicholas Dyer, Aubrey Gilbert, Ryan Glidden, Jenna Lee, Austin Lizzotte

Hayden Madore, Myra McNeill, Makya Moody, Talon Moody, Zoe Soule, Addison Stewart

Cum Laude

Ryan Ahearn, Brooke Bernaducci, Abigail Bourgoin, Nicholas Brown, Zachariah Brown

Ashlynn Donahue, Olivia Dunham, Gabriel Durazo, Rishi Duvvuru, Olivia Gibbons, Elias Holmes

Riley Inch, Breton Lucas, Delanie MacDonald, Benjamin Nathan, Isabelle Sanborn, Emily Seymour

Bodhi Smith, Kathryn Thompson