Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
Middle School Honor Roll Semester 1 2018-19
Mark Tinkham
Monday, February 11, 2019

Hall-Dale Middle School

Honor Roll Semester 1

2018-2019


8th Grade Honor Roll

Summa Cum Laude

Rita Benoit

Kasper Birgfeld

Quinn Cotnoir

Chloe Creamer

Charlotte Harper-Cunningham

Josephine Harper-Cunningham

Sawyer Howe

Elijah Huttman

Bethany Ives

Dorothy Ives

Ava Katz

Noah Katz

Alexis Rideout

Anneleise Rollins

Grace Walters

Magna Cum Laude

Haley Acedo-Worthing

Aiden Beale

Keegan Bellerose

Alivia Bennett

Elizabeth Bickford

Graeff Clark

Riley Connors

Ethan Cross

Jayda Dowling

Eve Driscoll

Cody Dupont

Joseph Ellis

Brady Gardner

Zachary Godbout

Jackson Leach

Haley McGrath

Alexander Minor

Alyson Morang

Kameryn Peaslee

Emma Sirois

Isabella Smith

James Stahlnecker

Cum Laude

Carter Bourque

Aiden Dix

Anthony Gelormine

Deanndra Kalloch

Connor Perry

John Strout

Amanda Trepanier


                                                        7th grade Honor Roll

Summa Cum Laude

Zacharie Claude

Abigail Cowing

Aubrey Gilbert

Makya Moody

Karlie Reith

Addison Stewart

Magna Cum Laude

Ryan Ahearn

Eben Austin

Alana Badger

Abigail Bourgoin

Nicholas Brown

Karalyn Coro

Ashlynn Donahue

Olivia Dunham

Rishi Duvvuru

Nicholas Dyer

Ryan Glidden

Hannah Henry

Elias Holmes

Jenna Lee

Austin Lizzotte

Isabella Locilento

Breton Lucas

Delanie MacDonald

Hayden Madore

Talon Moody

Benjamin Nathan

Isabelle Sanborn

Emily Seymour

Zoe Soule

Kathryn Thompson

Cum Laude

Brooke Bernarducci

Katherine Bibber

Zachariah Brown

Shane Bulley

Ethan Jacobs

Tyler Leigh

Paige Moore

Keyla Perry-Gauthier

Alexander Richmond

Ethan Roy

Bodhi Smith

Jordan Weeks

Aiden Willeford


                                                    Grade 6 Honor Roll

Summa Cum Laude

Marie Benoit

Cody Cobb

Thomas Murch

Benjamin Sheaffer

Gabrielle Sousa

Magna Cum Laude

Eliot Adams

Miriam Asch

Alexia Beale

Hannah Broga

Keegan Cary

Josephine Clark

Violet Clark

Theo Cloutier

Gabrielle Elliott

Henry Fisher

Miles Fleming

Jade Graham

Lucy Gray

Evan Hall

Trenton Hayward

Kaylyn Johnston

Ashley Kalloch

Grace Leach

Phillip Lewis

Ragan McClure

Faith McDougal

Phoebe Middleton

Julia Nott

Lochlan O’Connor

Jaxon Olsen

Abigail Perry

Emma Perry

Benjamin Platt

Arianna Roy

Mira Skehan

Jon Stacey-Sotiriou

Madeleine Thibeault

Addison Tinkham

Nikolas Worth

Cum Laude

Zainab Babar

KayLynn Beaulieu

Ethan Buckmore

Justin Cole

Lincoln Dawbin

Lily Hall

Jasmine Jacques

Caleb Lerette

Isabel Maldonado-Kibben

Richard McGibney

Alexander McQueeney

Isaac Murphy

Chase Rolfe

D’Artagnon Sage

Eric Truman