Search

High School Honor Roll Semester 1 2018-19
Mark Tinkham
Monday, February 11, 2019

Hall-Dale High School

Semester 1

Grade 9

Summa Cum Laude

Isaac Andrews

Emily Bellerose

Max Byron

Kate Claveau

Andrew Guiou

Iris Ireland

Saleha Lone

Kai Lucas

Kiely MacDonald

Renee Molesworth

Moira O’Connor

Lily Platt

Ella Schaab

Emma Soule

Michaela Temple

Magna Cum Laude

Cam Adams

Faith Alexander

Averi Baker

Caden Bechard

Sophia Blake

Lexi Chartier

Ava Corbin

Parker Dean

Devlin Geisler

Trafton Gray

Hadley Hayward

Avery Jewett

Kayla Lee

Conor McFarland

Meagan Michaud

Jarius Polley

Elliot Rich

Sophia Rolfe

Amelia Skehan

Kaitlyn Smith

Jeff St. Peter

Ellory Stewart

Sam Thibeault

Samantha Thornton

Boden Washington

Caden Wills

Alexandra Young

Cum Laude

Ashtyn Bean

Keegan Charette

Kelsey Cormier

Rex Elliott

Richard Elliott

Trenton Fendley

Owen Getchell

Kelsi Gilcott

Landon Kimball

Madelyne Koehling

Eva Merrill


                                                              Grade 10

Summa Cum Laude

Seth Ashby

Sarah Benner

Hunter Lizotte

Naomi Lynch

Savannah Millay

Samuel Sheaffer

Ian Stebbins

Lauren Sylvester

Magna Cum Laude

Fatima Babar

Olivea Bean

Drake Bickford

Isabel Bourque

Halay Downs

Eric Drappeau

Corbin Eldridge

Jordan Gentz

Natthida Itthiphalakorn

Corrina Johnson

Garrett Johnson

Riley Johnson

Nicholas Leighton

Rebecca McKay

Patience Middleton

Samuel Minor

Aubrey Nichols

Kaylee Ray

Mackenzie Richmond

Savannah Strout

Ashley Stuart

Cum Laude

James Gioia

Jacob Glidden

Collis Locke

Antonio Marino

Nicholas Markham

Zachary McQueeney

Zachary Sanborn


                                                                  Grade 11

Summa Cum Laude

Camryn Downs

Georgia Howe

Faiza Karim

Shanzay Lone

Madisyn Smith

Akira Warren

Magna Cum Laude

Cierra Cloutier

Isabella Cowing

Chyra Hill

Glenn Jacobs

Gwen Lombard

Lilit Mathieu

Brooke McKechnie

Joshua Nadeau

Georgia Warren

Cum Laude

Carly Corbin

Lauren Hendrickson

Lily Marston

Marcelle O’Connor

Adam Scovil

Samantha Tillotson


                                                               Grade 12

Summa Cum Laude

Bryce Bragdon

Kieran Dionne

Emily Drappeau

Hazel Houghton

Isabella Marino

Laura Molesworth

Grace Moulton

Eli Spahn

Austin Stebbins

Gabrielle Theriault

Magna Cum Laude

Ashtyn Abbott

Matthew Albert

Kaylee Arvayo Bickford

Grace Begin

Alisa Bonenfant

Zander Bourne

Alec Byron

Alixx Canwell

Timothy Cookson

Elias Davis

Sierra Godbout

Abigail Guyon

Noah Jovin

Isaac Lawrence

Mallory McNaughton

Aigul Muratova

Trae Muzima

Jacob Penney

Kailey Roberts

Anthony Romano

Kayla Searles

Tyler Strempke-Ussery

Lindsey Weymouth

Ethan Cross

Cum Laude

Benjamin Blake

Olivia Bourque

Emma Chase

Catrina Kincaid

Corensa Locke

Logan Watson