Default_avatar
Adrian Baker
Art Teacher - Long Term Sub
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Pamela Delashaw
Speech Language Pathologist
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Jessica Ferry
Food Service Worker
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Michelle Keating
Special Education Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Benner
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Amy Pinkham
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Jessica Gilbert
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Kelly Byron
Title 1 Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Ann Beaulieu
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Meghan Bates
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Christine Mohlar
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Katie Putnam
Administrative Assistant
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Stephanie Barker
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Stephanie Beale
Nurse
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Steven Beaulieu
Head Custodian
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Darcee Betit
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Kyle Bishop
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Jeannine Bouchard
Secretary
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Kim Brown
Title 1 Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Brenda Buck
Food Service Assistant
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Kristie Clark
Principal
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Sachiko Clough
Japanese Teacher
(207)622-4162
Default_avatar
Susan Cody
Special Education Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Benjamin Conroy
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Amy Dennis
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Rosemary Ellis
Art Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Kim Ennis
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Kathleen Forand
Ed Tech II
(207) 623-8677
Default_avatar
Mary Fortier
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Julanne Gilbert
Music Teacher
Performing Arts
(207)622-4162
Default_avatar
Michael Gilbert
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Matthew Giustra
French Teacher
World Languages
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Dennis Gorham
Custodial/maintenance
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Chelsea Grant
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Sharon Hayden
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Brianne Henderson
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Stephen Howe
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Scott Hunt
Special Education Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Tricia Jamison
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Karen Jones
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Kimberly Kennedy
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Kirsten Langmeyer
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Ashley Lawrence
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Renee Libby
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Benjamin Lucas
School Social Worker
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Kristy McLaughlin
Special Education Teacher
(207)622-4162
Default_avatar
Kimberly Mills
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Emily Moody
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Siobhan Murtiff
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Allison Myers
Spanish Teacher
(207)622-4162
Default_avatar
Kristin Nichols
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Carolyn Nott
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Theresa Pelletier
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Vicki Record
Title 1 Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Laurie Taylor
Ed Tech III - Library/media
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Amy Terrell
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Victoria Weber
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Michelle Wheelock
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Amanda Wilcox
Guidance Counselor
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Rhonda Wilson
Occupational Therapist
(207)623-8677