Theodore Albasini
Custodial/Maintenance
(207)737-4748
Cynthia Anderson
Long Term Substitute
(207)737-4748
Debra Bodge
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
(207)737-4748
Deborah Burk
Ed Tech III - Library/Media
(207)737-2559
Leslie Byrne
Occupational Therapist
(207)737-4748
Kayleigh Caldero
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Kolleen Cass
Guidance Counselor
(207)737-2559
Rebecca Cassidy
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Nicole Cliffe
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Sachiko Clough
Classroom Teacher
(207)622-4162
Sue Cummings
Ed Tech III
(207)737-4748
Nicole Decker
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Tymbre Dore
Ed Tech III
(207)737-4748
Michelle Dorman
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Lois Dorr
Ed Tech II
(207)737-4748
Susan Duncan
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Jackie Frost
Ed Tech III
(207)737-4748
Kerry Gardner
Administrative Assistant/secretary
(207)737-4748
Ryan Gardner
Special Education Teacher
(207)737-4748
Lois Garriepy
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Kaitlin Hayden
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Kelly Hayes
Special Education Teacher
(207)737-4748
Shannon Heath
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Tammy Houdlette
Ed Tech III
(207)737-4748
Troy Kendrick
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4348
Taavet Kiidli
Ed Tech III
(207)737-4748
Heather Knowles
Ed Tech III
(207)737-4748
John Libby
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Jamye Martin
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Laura McDonald
Ed Tech II
(207)737-4348
Thomas McKee
Principal
(207)737-4748
Maggie McKenna
Occupational Therapist
(207)737-4748
Jennifer Merrill
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Vickie Merrill
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Chris Milliken
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Carol Minnehan
Ed Tech III
(207)737-4748
Ashley Nault
School Nurse
(207)737-4748
Erin Newcomb
School Social Worker
(207)737-4748
Betsey Noble
Ed Tech III
(207)737-4748
Christina Parkhurst
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Courtney Phillips
Speech Therapy
(207)737-4748
Janna Prout
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Cindy Reed
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Kathryn Rende
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Tracy Rolfe
Ed Tech III
(207)737-4348
Melissa Sewall
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Erin St. Pierre
Asst. Physical Therapist
(207)737-4748
Mark Taylor
Head Custodian/Maintenance
(207)737-4748
Dan Tompkins
Technology Integrator
(207)737-4748
Pamela Weisenburg
Ed Tech II
(207)737-4748
Tina Wood
Ed Tech III
(207)737-4748