Default_avatar
Jana Armstrong
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-4426
Default_avatar
Christine Arsenault
Classroom Teacher
ELA
(207)933-4416
Default_avatar
Amanda Bauer
Ed Tech Ii
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Marc Bazinet
Default_avatar
Karen Beaudoin
Administrative Assistant/secretary
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Jane Belanger
Classroom Teacher
Physical Education
(207)933-4426
Default_avatar
Brandon Brents
Special Education Teacher
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Kyle Brown
Ed Tech Ii
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Melissa Burnham-Barter
Principal
(207)933-4416
Default_avatar
Kelle Choate
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Lori Clark
Special Education Teacher
(207)933-4416
Default_avatar
Karenina Cooper
Classroom Teacher
Science
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Ruth Cote
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Tyson Curtis
Teacher Support Team Member
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Laura Damon-Theriault
Classroom Teacher
Visual Arts
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Debra Duplisea
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-4416
Default_avatar
Eliana Figueroa
Classroom Teacher
World Languages
(207)933-4416
Default_avatar
Melissa Fortin
Classroom Teacher
ELA
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Erin Godfrey
Nurse
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Melissa Goding
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Scot Goodwin
Ed Tech Iii
Default_avatar
Rebecca Grant
Administrative Assistant/secretary
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Jill Halligan
Ed Tech Iii
Non-Instructional
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Lisa Hasch
Special Education Teacher
(207)933-4426
Default_avatar
Dustin Haskell
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-4426
Default_avatar
Sylvia Hatfield
Ed Tech Iii
(207)933-4426
Default_avatar
Lynn Howker
Ed Tech Iii - Library/media
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Pamela Karr
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-4416
Default_avatar
Eugene Keene
Classroom Teacher
Physical Education
(207)933-4416
Default_avatar
Beth Knell
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Randy Larochelle
Custodial/maintenance
Default_avatar
Carolyn Libby
Ed Tech Iii
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Lori Libby
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Default_avatar
Alyssa Littlefield
Classroom Teacher
ELA
(207)933-4416
Default_avatar
BARRY LOHNES
Classroom Teacher
Default_avatar
Beth Luce
Nurse
(207)933-4416
Default_avatar
Judith Mank
Classroom Teacher
Performing Arts
(207)933-4426
Default_avatar
Lisa McDonald
Administrative Assistant/secretary
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Thomas Menendez
Classroom Teacher
Mathematics
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Melissa Michaud
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-4426
Default_avatar
Troy Michaud
Custodial/maintenance
Default_avatar
Seth Mitchell
Technology Integrator
(207)933-4416
Default_avatar
Wade Morrill
Athletic Director
(207)933-4416
Default_avatar
Wade Morrill
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-4416
Default_avatar
Veronica Mosier
Custodial/maintenance
(207)622-6211
Default_avatar
Christeen Mudgett
Classroom Teacher
Visual Arts
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Elaine Musich
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Michelle Neal
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-4416
Default_avatar
Celina Page
Classroom Teacher
World Languages
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Eric Palleschi
Special Education Teacher
zSpecial Education - DELETE ME
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Paula Parsons
Food Service Assistant
(207)933-4426
Default_avatar
Patricia Pfluger-Salvadori
Classroom Teacher
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Ross
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-9002
Default_avatar
Sarah Simpson
Classroom Teacher
WL-French
Default_avatar
jill smith
Nurse
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Alisha Springer
Special Education Teacher
(207)933-4426
Default_avatar
Rebeca Velazquez
Custodial/maintenance
Default_avatar
Joseph Westberry
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-4416
Default_avatar
Nicola Westberry
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-4416