Default_avatar
Irene Adams
Administrative Assistant/secretary
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Kathleen Amos
Food Service Assistant
(207)737-4358
Default_avatar
Kelli Antonson
Classroom Teacher
ELA
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Kevin Babcock
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Kari Barrett
Default_avatar
Virgil Bozeman
Classroom Teacher
Performing Arts
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Kathleen Breton
Default_avatar
Christopher Canning
Classroom Teacher
ELA
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Suzanne Caron
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Gary Carter
Classroom Teacher
ELA
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Lucinda Chadbourne
Special Education Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Valentina Czemerys
Food Service Assistant
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Paige Doble
Classroom Teacher
Mathematics
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Patrick Gallogly
Classroom Teacher
World Languages
(207)933-4416
Default_avatar
Nicholas Gannon
Principal
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Erin Godfrey
Nurse
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Robin Gorman
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Tracy Goupil
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Erin Hartill
Classroom Teacher
Science
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Philip Houdlette
Ed Tech Iii
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Christal Hurd
Food Service Assistant
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Christie Jernigan
Assistant Principal
(207)737-2559
Default_avatar
Samantha Johnston
Ed Tech Iii
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Rachel Joiner
Classroom Teacher
Social Studies
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Kerstin Kenney
Classroom Teacher
ELA
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Jill Koufman
Ed Tech Iii
(207)622-6351
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Ladner
Classroom Teacher
(207)622-4162
Default_avatar
Michael Ladner
Classroom Teacher
(207)622-4162
Default_avatar
Ivy Latendresse
Classroom Teacher
Career Prep
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
John Libby
Classroom Teacher
Science
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Kathleen Lord
Food Service Assistant
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Benjamin Lucas
School Psychologist
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Eric McDonald
Custodial/maintenance
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Brant Miller
Classroom Teacher
(207)622-6351
Default_avatar
Betsey Noble
Ed Tech Iii
(207)737-4748
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Orth
Classroom Teacher
Visual Arts
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Lauri-Beth Rankin
Classroom Teacher
Physical Education
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Christopher Canning
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Nora Segovia Reed
Classroom Teacher
World Languages
(207)622-6211
Default_avatar
Suzanne Caron
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Gary Carter
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Frederica Shorey
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Lucinda Chadbourne
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Tanya Chadwick
Ed Tech Ii
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Paige Doble
Classroom Teacher
Mathematics
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Patrick Gallogly
Classroom Teacher
World Languages
(207)933-4416
Default_avatar
Kimarie Soule
Classroom Teacher
Mathematics
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Nicholas Gannon
Principal
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Erin Godfrey
Nurse
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Meagan Soule
Special Education Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Tracy Goupil
Classroom Teacher
Social Studies
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Christie Jernigan
Assistant Principal
(207)737-2559
Default_avatar
Jonathan Spear
Athletic Director
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Samantha Johnston
Ed Tech Iii
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Rachel Joiner
Classroom Teacher
Social Studies
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Jonathan Spear
Classroom Teacher
Performing Arts
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Kerstin Kenney
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Ladner
Classroom Teacher
(207)622-4162
Default_avatar
Daniel Tompkins
Technology Integrator
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Michael Ladner
Classroom Teacher
(207)622-4162
Default_avatar
John Libby
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Tourtelotte
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Benjamin Lucas
School Social Worker
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Danita Mailloux
Administrative Assistant/secretary
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Charles Urquhart
Classroom Teacher
Social Studies
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Betsey Noble
Ed Tech Iii
(207)737-4748
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Orth
Classroom Teacher
zAllied Arts - DELETE ME
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Jessica Viselli
Classroom Teacher
Mathematics
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Courtney Phillips
(207)737-4748
Default_avatar
Joseph Viselli
Classroom Teacher
Physical Education
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Irene Poulin
Custodial/maintenance
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Jill Rybarczyk
Special Education Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Jennifer Waterman
Guidance Counselor
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Nora Segovia Reed
Classroom Teacher
World Languages
(207)622-6211
Default_avatar
Frederica Shorey
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Edmund Zuis
Classroom Teacher
Science
Default_avatar
jill smith
Nurse
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Kimarie Soule
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Kelli Antonson
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Meagan Soule
Special Education Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Jonathan Spear
Athletic Director
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Kevin Babcock
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Jonathan Spear
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Daniel Tompkins
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Kari Barrett
Default_avatar
Michael Trudeau
Custodial/maintenance
(207)623-8677
Default_avatar
Charles Urquhart
Classroom Teacher
Social Studies
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Anne Beaulieu
Ed Tech Ii
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Jessica Viselli
Classroom Teacher
Mathematics
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Joseph Viselli
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Virgil Bozeman
Classroom Teacher
Performing Arts
(207)737-4348
Default_avatar
Jennifer Waterman
Guidance Counselor
(207)737-4348