Cassandra Dunphy
Art Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
William Towle
Spec Ed Tech II
Dresden Elementary
207-737-2559
Christopher Teas
Special Ed Tech
Richmond Middle & High School
207-737-4347
Quinton Stebbins
Ed Tech III [Title V]
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Dorothea Pearson
Special Ed Tech
Marcia Buker Elementary School
207-737-4748
Dickson McCannell
Special Ed Tech
Monmouth Academy
207-933-4416
Cameron Marco
Phys. Ed.
Hayden Koller
Science Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
2079334426
Abigail Hunt
Kindergarten Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Erica DeVito
ELL Teacher
Dresden Elementary
Jason Cassidy
Math teacher
207-737-4348
Hawraa Al Jorani
Spec Ed Tech II
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-4162
Vickie Merrill
Kindergarten Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207) 737-4748
Julia Anderson
Art Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Kari Crosman
Grade 3 Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207) 737-4748
Meghan Lewis
World Language Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
207-737-2348
Junko Dochtermann
Japanese Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-6211
Kimberly Brown
Grade 2
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-9002
David Benson
Social Studies Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-9002
Jillian DeLallo
Spec Ed Tech
Dresden Elementary
207-737-2559
Lindsey Ortez
School Nutrition Worker
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-9002
Betsy Hunt
Art Teacher
Dresden Elementary
207-737-2559
Andrew Bellegarde
Spec Ed Tech III
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-6211
Joshua Shaw
Special Ed Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-9002
Charles Urquhart
Social Studies Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
207-737-4348
Jennifer Tweedie
Grade 2 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Madilyn Terrill
SEL Coordinator
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-4162
Nina Rosen
Spec Ed Tech III
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Millie Rauch
Title V Ed Tech III
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Jordan Pratt
Special Ed Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-9002
Cheri Poole
Principal
Dresden Elementary
207-737-2559
Colby Leathers-Pouliot
School Counselor
Richmond Middle & High School
207-737-4348
Andrea Lamoreau
Spec. Ed. Tech III
207-933-9002
Autumn Hopkins
Grade 1-2
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-9002
Sydney Hassett
Media Library Tech
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-2009
Scott Emery
Grade 4-5 Math and Science
207-933-9002
Elizabeth Currie
Custodian
207-737-4748
Barbara Skidgel
Bus Driver
207-933-9002
Alec Picard
Special Ed Tech III
Richmond Middle & High School
207-737-4348
Mary May
Bus Driver
Richmond Middle & High School
207-737-4348
Anna Williams
School Nutrition Worker
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Jessica Gray
School Nutrition Worker
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Jennifer Thompson
Science Teacher
207-737-4348
Sammi-Jo MacFarland
School Nurse
Marcia Buker Elementary School
207-737-4748
Emilie Lake
Science Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-4162
Morgan Gilbert
Social Worker
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Jake Casey
Custodian
Richmond Middle & High School
207-737-4348
Nettie Viel
Spec Ed Tech
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Jaimie Thomas
Certified Nurses Assistant
James Baker
Custodian
Monmouth Academy
207-933-4416
Kelly Dumont
School Nutrition Worker
207-737-4748
Glen Reynolds
Director of Buildings and Grounds
District
207-622-6351 ext. 414
Kevin Rousseau
Special Ed Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-6211
Kristi Rolfe
School Guidance Secretary
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-6211
Michael Poulin
Special Ed Tech
Monmouth Middle School
2079339002
Kelly Hare
School /Guidance Secretary
Richmond Middle & High School
207-737-4348
Cody Bentley
Special Ed Tech
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-6211
Rozanne Winn
Custodian
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-6211
Rebeccca Weisenburg
Custodian
Richmond Middle & High School
207-737-4348
Deborah Young
RTI Coordinator
Marcia Buker Elementary School
207-737-4748
Hannah Whitesel
Special Ed Tech III
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Lynn Wentworth
School Secretary
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-9002
Keli Terry
Administrative School Secretary
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Samuel Shain
English Teacher
Monmouth Academy
207-933-4416
Nathalie Romero
Spanish Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
207-737-4348
Sarah Radasch
Grade 4 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Justin Proctor
Science Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-4162
John Murphy
Special Ed Tech
Marcia Buker Elementary School
207-737-4748
Melissa Mullison
School Administrative Secretary
Dresden Elementary
207-737-2559
Antoine Morin
Asst. Special Ed Director
Central Office
207-622-6351
Matthew Mercier
Social Studies Teacher
Monmouth Academy
207-933-4416
Megan Mercier
SEL Coordinator
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Taite MacFarland
Custodian
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Denise Leathers-Pouliot
School Nurse
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-9002
Heather Kupiec
Title One Ed Tech
Monmouth Middle School
207-623-8677
Takujiro Kobayashi
Asst. IT Director
District
207-622-6351
Karen Kidder
Grade 4 Teacher
Dresden Elementary
207-737-2559
Betty Kendrick
Special Ed Tech
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Holly Kaloustian
Administrative School Secretary
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-6211
William Hinckley
Custodian
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-9002
Deborah Hewitt
Administrative School Secretary
Monmouth Academy
207-933-4416
Mary Ellen Guimond
Grade 1 Long-term Substitute
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-9002
Samuel Grady
Custodian
Dresden Elementary
207-737-2559
Keziah Bowman
School Nurse
Richmond Middle & High School
207-737-4348
Emily Frost
Grade 2 Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
207-207-4748
Marie Fowler
Grade 4/5 Teacher
207-933-9002
Theodore Finn
Principal
Monmouth Academy
207-933-4416
Joslynn Couture
ELA Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
207-737-4348
Chelley Choate
Custodian
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Taylor Burke
Grade 4/5 Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
207-737-4748
Alyssa Benedict
Grade 3 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Nicole Allen
Administrative School Secretary
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-9002
Matthew Gilbert
Superintendent of Schools
Central Office
207-622-6351 ext. 410
Stephanie Saltzman
Business Manager, HR Director, Title IX coordinator, Affirmative Action Officer
District
207-622-6351 ext. 411
Laurie Carver
Special Ed Tech
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-4162
Robert Mellen
Head Custodian
Monmouth Academy
207-933-4416
Laurie Pinkham
Media Library Tech
Monmouth Academy
207-933-4416
Jackie Jean
Custodian
Central Office
207-622-6351
Molly Zahorik
Title One Ed Tech
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Virginia Thom
School Counselor
Dresden Elementary
207-7372559
Maria Alonso
Spanish teacher
207-933-4416
Sarah Rowe
Art teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-4162
Felesha Morrissette
Payroll Coordinator
District
207-622-6351
Amy Cote
Music teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-4162
Cindy Dumaine
Building Secretary
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Lisa Therrien
Bus Driver
Monmouth Academy
207-933-4416
Elizabeth Solorzano
Instrumental Music [5-12]
Richmond Middle & High School
207-737-4348
Chris Ranslow
Athletic Director
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-6211
Ethan Foyt
Special Ed Tech
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-9002
Nikolas Foulke
Music teacher
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-9002
Sara Derosby
Principal
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Susan Clements
Bus Driver
Monmouth Academy
207-933-4416
Ben Bulkeley
ELA teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-4162
Stephen Bell
Dean of Students and A.D.
Monmouth Academy
207-933-4416
Chris Burgess
Custodian
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-2002
Megan Cormier
Spec Ed Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Mark Pearson
School Board - Richmond
Russ Hughes
School Board - Richmond
Jay Brown
School Board - Richmond
Jim Grandahl
School Board - Monmouth
Leanne Burnham
School Board - Monmouth
Dawn Gallagher
School Board - Hallowell
Chris Asche
School Board - Hallowell
Jon Lambert
School Board - Farmingdale
Jeff Pierce
School Board - Dresden
Kathryn Marseglia
School Board - Dresden
Linda Leet
School Board - Farmingdale
Easton Morang
Special Ed Tech
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-9002
Kara Waller
Special Educational Technician
Hall-Dale Elementary School
2076238677
Tami Armstrong
Food Service Worker
Monmouth Academy
Rebekah Ackerman-Cross
Special Ed Tech III
Hall-Dale Elementary School
207-623-8677
Irene Adams
Administrative School Secretary
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348 ext 2006
Ted Albasini
Custodian
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Angela Alexander
Adm. School Secretary
Henry L Cottrell School
(207)933-4426
Kathy Amos
Food Service Worker
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Allison Angell
Title One Ed Tech III
Henry L Cottrell School
207-933-4426
Dana Armandi
Special Ed Tech III
207-933-9002
Jana Armstrong
Kindergarten Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Christine Arsenault
English Teacher
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Erica Atkinson
Grade 3 Teacher
Dresden Elementary
(207)7372559
Kevin Babcock
Special Education Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Stephanie Barker
Grade 1 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Karen Bates
Grade 1 Teacher
Henry L Cottrell School
(207)933-4426
Meghan Bates
Kindergarten Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Amanda Bauer
Educational Technician
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Stephanie Beale
School Nurse
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Karen Beaudoin
School Guidance Secretary
Monmouth Academy
207-933-4416
Maurice Beaudoin
Custodian
207-623-8677
Steve Beaulieu
Head Custodian
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Anne Beaulieu
Educational Technician
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Jane Belanger
Phys. Ed. Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Scott Bell
Social Studies Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Elizabeth Bellegarde
Library Media Specialist
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Rheba Bennett
Educational Technician
Henry L Cottrell School
(207)933-4426
Darcee Betit
Educational Technician
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Kari Biggs
Pre-K Teacher
Henry L Cottrell School
(207)933-4426
Kyle Bishop
Phys. Ed. / Health Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Amanda Black
Bus Driver
Monmouth Academy
Monique Blake
Central Office and Special Ed Secretary
District
(207)623-8677
Jonathan Blake
Science Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-9002
Debra Bodge
Administrative School Secretary
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Dianna Boisvert
Educational Technician
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-9002
Becki Boulay
Speech Asst.
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-4416
Douglas Bourget
Assistant Principal
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162 ext. 268
Emily Bowen
French Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Virgil Bozeman
Music Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Jeffery Brennan
Head Custodian
Monmouth Middle School
Kim Brown
Title One Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Kyle Brown
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Susan Browne
Special Education Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Deborah Burk
Media/Library Tech
Dresden Elementary
(207)737-4748
Melissa Burnham Barter
Principal
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Richard Butler
Van Driver
District
(207)737-4348
Leslie Byrne
Occupational Therapist
District
(207)622-6351 ext. 416
Kelly Byron
Educational Technician
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Kayleigh Caldero
Art Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Mary Carney
Custodian
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Gary Carter
English Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Kolleen Cass
School Counselor
Dresden Elementary
(207)737-4748
Rebecca Cassidy
Title One Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Cindy Chadbourne
Special Education Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Kelle Choate
Grade 5 Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Kristie Clark
Assistant Superintendent
Central Office
207-622-6351 ext. 421
Jeffrey Cleaveland
Science Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Nicole Cliffe
Kindergarten Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Sachiko Clough
Japanese Teacher
Dresden Elementary
(207)623-8677
Amelia Clukey
Social Studies Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Susan Cody
Special Education Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Heidi Coffin
Special Ed Tech III
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Susan Corbett
Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent
District
(207)622-6351 est. 410
Angela Corbin
School Secretary
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162 ext. 364
Dan Crocker
Math Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Susan Cummings
Educational Technician
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Wanda Curtis
Food Service Worker
Monmouth Middle School
2079334426
Val Czemerys
Food Service Worker
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Brenda Dalbeck
College and Career Coordinator
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211 ext. 205
Laura Damon-Theriault
Art Teacher
Monmouth Academy
(207) 933-4416
Nicole Decker
Kindergarten Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Jason Decker
Custodian
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Pam Delashaw
Speech Language
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Peter Dixon
Van Driver
District
(207)485-7081
Amalie Dolan
Math Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Tymbre Dore
Educational Technician
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Michelle Dorman
Pre-K Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Lois Dorr
Educational Technician
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Tiffany Dostie
Pre-K Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Amy Dostie
Benefits Coordinator
District
2076226351
Karen Doughty
Social Studies Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Becca Douin
Educational Technician
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Rosemarie Downing
Guidance Counselor
Henry L Cottrell School
207-933-4426
Lisa Dubay
Food Service Manager
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Brian Dube
English Teacher / Social Studies Teacher
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Connor Dumont
Math Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Stacia Duncklee
Grade 2 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Kathy Duncklee
Special Education Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Christeen Edgecomb-Mudgett
(207)933-9002
Samantha Elder
Special Ed Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Kim Ennis
Educational Technician
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Frank Farias
Asst. Director of Buildings and Grounds
District
(207)737-4748
Eliana Figueroa
Spanish Teacher
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
James Flanagan
Jobs for Maine Graduates
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-44416
Erin Fogg
School Counselor
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Kathleen Forand
Educational Technician
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Mary Fortier
Kindergarten Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Melissa Fortin
English Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Catherine Foyt
Social Worker
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Andrea Freed
Science Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Ryan Gardner
Special Education Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Kerry Gardner
School Secretary
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Lois Garriepy
Grade 4/5 Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Julanne Gilbert
Music Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Jessica Gilbert
Educational Technician
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Michael Gilbert
Grade 4 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Eugene Go
School Psychologist
District
(207)622-6351 ext. 416
Melissa Goding
Grade 5 Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Leticia Goucher
Assistant Principal
Henry L Cottrell School
(207)933-4426
Tracy Goupil
Social Studies Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Jolene Grant
Educational Technician
Henry L Cottrell School
(207)933-4426
Mary Ellen Guimond
Grade 3 Teacher
Henry L Cottrell School
(207)933-4426
Kendra Guiou
Math Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Holly Habib
Special Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Tess Hall
English Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Heather Halsey
School Psychologist
District
(207)622-6351 ext. 416
Amy Hammonds
School Nurse
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Phil Harris
Educational Technician
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Roberta Hart
Grade 1 / Grade 2 Teacher
Dresden Elementary
(207)737-2559
Lisa Hasch
Special Education Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Dustin Haskell
ELA Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Kaitlin Hayden
Special Education Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Sharon Hayden
Educational Technician
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Joe Hayes
Jobs for Maine Grads
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Kelly Hayes
Special Education Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Heather Heald
Educational Technician
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6351 ext. 428
Brianne Henderson
Grade 3 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Dewey Hernandez
Technology Integrator
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Pearl Hipkins
Food Service Worker
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Randall Hooper
Tech Support Specialist
District
(207)622-4162
Randy Hooper
IT Specialist
District
(207)622-4162
Phil Houdlette
Educational Technician
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Tammy Houdlette
Educational Technician
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Stephen Howe
Grade 4/5 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Scott Hunt
Special Education Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Tricia Jamison
Kindergarten Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Jeromy Jamison
Math Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Samantha Johnston
Special Educational Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Rachel Joiner
Social Studies Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Brian Jones
ELL Teacher
District
(207)622-6351 ext. 416
Karen Jones
Grade 1 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Tamara Kammerer
Educational Technician
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Michelle Keating
Special Ed Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
2076238677
Dwight Keene
Special Education Ed. Tech III
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Mariah Kelley
IT Director
District
207-622-6351
Troy Kendrick
Grade 4/5 Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
John Kennedy
Social Studies Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Kim Kennedy
Grade 2 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Tara Kierstead
School Counselor
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Amiko Klaft
Custodian
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Beth Knell
Math Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Sarah Knowlton
College and Career Coordinator
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Elizabeth Ladner
Science Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4748
Jennifer Lamoreau
Certified Behavior Analyst
District
(207)933-4416
Kirsten Langmeyer
Grade 1 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Randy Larochelle
Head Custodian
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-4416
Ivy Latendresse
Jobs for Maine Grads
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4748
Ashley Lawrence
Grade 4 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Amanda Leavitt
English Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Bob Legan
Speech
District
(207)622-6351 ext. 416
Harry Leighton
Van Dirver
Richmond Middle & High School
Amie Levasseur
Food Service Worker
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Carolyn Libby
Educational Technician
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
John Libby
Grade 4/5 Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Alyssa Littlefield
English Teacher
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Kathleen Lord
Food Service Manager
Dresden Elementary
(207)737-4348
Benjamin Lucas
Psych. Examiner
District
(207)623-8677
Judy Macomber
Grade 1 Teacher
Henry L Cottrell School
(207)933-4426
Katherine Manchester Cilley
School Counselor
Henry L Cottrell School
(207) 933-4426
Judy Mank
Music Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Patricia Marshall
Bookkeeper in Accounts Payable
District
(207)622-6351 ext. 412
Lena Mason
Educational Technician
Henry L Cottrell School
(207)933-4426
Ginny Massey
Special Education Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Karl Matulis
Principal
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348 ext. 2001
Christopher McArthur
Educational Technician
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)6224162
Elwyn McArthur
Custodian
Henry L Cottrell School
(207)933-4426
Laura McDonald
Educational Technician
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Lisa McDonald
Business and Central Office Secretary
Central Office
(207)622-6351
Phyllis McDonough
Social Studies Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Truax McFarland
Science Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Hannah McKay
English Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Tom McKee
Math Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)737-4748
Maggie McKenna
Occupational Therapist
District
(207)622-6351 ext 416
Rebecca McPhedran
Media Library Tech
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Lori Mellen
Food Service Worker
Monmouth Academy
2079334416
Molly Menice
PE/Health Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
207-933-9002
Jennifer Merrill
Grade 1 Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Christina Michaud
Food Services Director
District
(207)622-6351 ext. 498
Melissa Michaud
Grade 3 Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Brant Miller
Special Education Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6351 ext 428
Chris Milliken
World Languages Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Cindy Mills
Food Service Worker
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Carol Minnehan
Educational Technician
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Seth Mitchell
Computer Technology
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-4416
Christine Mohlar
Response to Intervention Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Emily Moody
Grade 5 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Anglela Moody
Special Education Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Renee Moody
Grade 4 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Samantha Moore
Bus Driver
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Keith Morang
Special Education Teacher
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Wade Morrill
Phys. Ed. / Health Teacher and Athletic Director
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-4416
David Morris
Music Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Mirelli Murch
Spanish Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Debora Murphy
Director of Special Education
District
(207)622-6351 ext. 416
Siobhan Murtiff
Grade 5 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Angela Nagle
Educational Technician
Henry L Cottrell School
(207)933-4426
Michelle Neal
Math Teacher
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Erin Newcomb
Social Worker
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Betsey Noble
Media Library Tech
(207)737-4748
Carolyn Nott
Grade 3 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Jennifer Orth
Grade 5 Teacher
Dresden Elementary
(207)737-2559
Jeff Orth
Art Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Mary Paine
Principal, Marcia Buker Elementary School
District
(207)622-6351
Jennifer Paisley
Art Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Eric Palleschi
Special Education Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Darcee Pantez
Speech
District
(207)622-6351 ext 416
Christina Parkhurst
Grade 1 Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Cher Parmenter
Occupational Therapist
District
(207)622-6351 ext 416
Paula Parsons
School Nutrition Manager
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Nick Pascarella
Science Teacher
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Terri Pelletier
Kindergarten Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Courtney Phillips
Speech Language
Dresden Elementary
(207)737-4748
April Pinkham
Bus Driver
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-4416
Amy Pinkham
Pre-K Teacher and Ed Tech
Dresden Elementary
207-737-2559
Stephen Piwowarski
Music Teacher
Dresden Elementary
(207)737-2559
Erin Porter
Library Media Tech
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Irene Poulin
Custodian
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Dania Price
Instructional Coach
District
(207)622-6351
Danielle Quirion
Science Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Tesse Rau
Special Ed Tech III
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Cindy Raymond
English Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Rebecca Redman
ELA Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Cindy Reed
Grade 2 Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Kathy Rende
Music Teacher
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Kyle Richards
IT System Support Specialist
District
207-622-6351
Angela Robitaille
Kindergarten Teacher
Henry L Cottrell School
(207)933-4426
Elizabeth Ross
Math Teacher
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Jesse Rowe
Phys. Ed. / Health Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Steve Ruman
Custodian
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Jill Rybarczyk
Special Education Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Megan Samson
Math Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Shawn Schultz
Science Teacher
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Jenora Schultz
Physical Therapist
District
(207)622-6351 ext 416
Jennifer Sculli
Special Education Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Kimberly Sellers
English Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Karla Seymour
Special Education Teacher
Henry L Cottrell School
(207)933-4426
Frederica Shorey
Bus Driver
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Sarah Simpson
French Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-4416
Robert Sinclair
Science Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Maria Sirois
School Nurse
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-4426
Tina Sirois
Special Ed Tech
Henry L Cottrell School
2079334426
Meghan Skelton
Kindergarten Teacher
Dresden Elementary
(207)737-2559
Susan Small
Math Teacher
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Brian Snedeker
Social Studies Teacher
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Tim Soule
Phys. Ed. / Health Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Jonathan Spear
Dean of Students and Athletic Director
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Katharine Spear
Transportation Director for Monmouth/Richmond
Monmouth Middle School
(207)485-3556
Alicia Springer
Special Education Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Regina Stilphen
Educational Technician
Dresden Elementary
(207)737-2559
Erin St. Pierre
Asst. Physical Therapist
District
(207)623-5231
Larry Sularie
Custodian
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Laurie Taylor
Media/Library Tech
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Mark Taylor
Head Custodian
Richmond Middle & High School
207-737-4348
Marina Terrell
Food Service Worker
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
207-622-6211
Brandon Terrill
English Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Melinda Thibeault
Math Teacher
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-4162
Mark Tinkham
Principal
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Thomas Torrington
Bus Driver
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Katie Torrington
Grade 3 Teacher
Henry L Cottrell School
(207)933-4426
Jessica Viselli
Math Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Joe Viselli
Phys. Ed. / Health Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
(207)737-4348
Mike Warren
Science Teacher
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Victoria Weber
Grade 3 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Pamela Weisenburg
Educational Technician
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Patrick Westberry
Social Studies Teacher
Monmouth Middle School
(207)933-9002
Kim Weston
Bus Driver
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4348
Laurie Wheeler
Bus Driver
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Michelle Wheelock
Grade 5 Teacher
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Amanda Wilcox
School Counselor
Hall-Dale Elementary School
(207)623-8677
Carroll Williams
Head Custodian
Hall-Dale Middle & High School
(207)622-6211
Rhonda Wilson
Occupational Therapist
District
(207)623-8677
Christina Underhill
Kindergarten Teacher
(207)623-8677
Brett Witherell
Special Education Teacher
Monmouth Academy
(207)933-4416
Tina Wood
Educational Technician
Marcia Buker Elementary School
(207)737-4748
Brian York
Math Teacher
Richmond Middle & High School
2077374348