Default Avatar
Pamela Delashaw
Speech Language Pathologist
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Jessica Ferry
Secretary
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Michelle Keating
Special Education Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Amy Pinkham
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Jessica Gilbert
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Kelly Byron
Title 1 Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Ann Beaulieu
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Meghan Bates
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Christine Mohlar
RTI Coordinator
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Katie Putnam
Administrative Assistant
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Stephanie Barker
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Stephanie Beale
Nurse
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Darcee Betit
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Kyle Bishop
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Kim Brown
Title 1 Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Brenda Buck
Food Service Assistant
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Kristie Clark
Principal
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Sachiko Clough
Japanese Teacher
(207)622-4162
Default Avatar
Susan Cody
Special Education Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Rosemary Ellis
Art Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Kim Ennis
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Kathleen Forand
Ed Tech II
(207) 623-8677
Default Avatar
Mary Fortier
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Julanne Gilbert
Music Teacher
Performing Arts
(207)622-4162
Default Avatar
Michael Gilbert
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Dennis Gorham
Custodial/maintenance
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Sharon Hayden
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Brianne Henderson
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Stephen Howe
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Scott Hunt
Special Education Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Tricia Jamison
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Karen Jones
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Kimberly Kennedy
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Kirsten Langmeyer
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Ashley Lawrence
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Renee Libby
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Benjamin Lucas
School Psychologist
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Kimberly Mills
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Emily Nelson
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Siobhan Murtiff
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Allison Myers
Spanish Teacher
(207)622-4162
Default Avatar
Kristin Nichols
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Carolyn Nott
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Theresa Pelletier
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Vicki Record
Title 1 Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Laurie Taylor
Ed Tech III - Library/media
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Amy Terrell
Ed Tech III
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Victoria Weber
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Michelle Wheelock
Classroom Teacher
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Amanda Wilcox
Guidance Counselor
(207)623-8677
Default Avatar
Rhonda Wilson
Occupational Therapist
(207)623-8677