Scott Bell
MS Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
(207)622-6211
Douglas Bourget
Assistant Principal
(207) 622-4162
Emily Bowen
French Teacher
(207)622-6211
Susan Browne
Special Education Teacher
(207)622-4162
Ben Bulkeley
MS ELA Teacher
Kelly Byron
Education. Liaison
Jeffrey Cleaveland
Classroom Teacher
Science
(207)622-6211
Angela Corbin
Administrative Assistant/secretary
(207)622-4162
Amy Cote
MS Music Teacher
Brenda Dalbeck
Guidance Counselor
(207)622-6211
Heather Dennett
Health/Science Teacher
Karen Doughty
Classroom Teacher
(207)622-4162
Becca Douin
Ed Tech
(207) 622-6211
Lisa Dubay
Food Services Manager I
(207)622-6211
Connor Dumont
Classroom Teacher
Mathematics
(207)622-6211
Katherine Duncklee
Special Education Teacher
(207)622-6211
Andrea Freed
Classroom Teacher
Science
(207)622-4162
Kendra Guiou
Classroom Teacher
Mathematics
(207)622-6211
Tess Hall
English Teacher
ELA
622-6211
Amy Hammonds
Nurse
(207)622-4162
Philip Harris
Special Education technician
(207)622-6211
Dewey Hernandez
Technology Integrator
(207)622-6211
Randy Hooper
Technology
Steve Howe
5th grade social studies teacher
Scott Hunt
5th grade Special Education teacher
Jeromy Jamison
Classroom Teacher
(207)622-4162
Tamara Kammerer
Special Education technician
(207)622-4162
John Kennedy
Classroom Teacher
Social Studies
(207)622-6211
Tara Kierstead
Guidance Counselor
(207)622-4162
Amiko Klaft
Custodial/maintenance
(207)622-4162
Junko Dochtermann
Japanese Teacher
World Language
(207)622-6211
Virginia Massey
Special Education Teacher
(207)622-6211
Christopher McArthur
MS Science teacher
Phyllis McDonough
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
(207)622-4162
Truax Mcfarland
Classroom Teacher
Science
(207)622-6211
Hannah McKay
Classroom Teacher
(207)622-4162
Tom McKee
8th grade math teacher
Rebecca McPhedran
Library/Media Services
(207)622-4162
Brant Miller
Special Education Teacher
(207)622-6351
Cindy Mills
Food Service Assistant
(207)622-6211
Angela Moody
Classroom Teacher
(207)622-6142
David Morris
hS Music Teacher
Performing Arts
622-6211
Mirelli Murch
Spansih Teacher
WL-Spanish
622-6211
Gordon Murray
Custodial/maintenance
(207)622-6351
Emily Nelson
5th Grade ELA teacher
Jennifer Paisley
Classroom Teacher
Visual Arts
(207)622-4162
Justin Proctor
5th grade science teacher
Danielle Quirion
Classroom Teacher
(207)622-6211
Madilyn Terrill
SEL Coordinator
207-622-4162
Chris Ranslow
Athletic Director
(207)622-6211
Cynthia Raymond
Classroom Teacher
(207)622-4162
Jarod Richmond
JMG Specialist
Jesse Rowe
Classroom Teacher
Physical Education
(207) 622-6211
Sarah Rowe
MS Art Teacher
Megan Samson
Classroom Teacher
Mathematics
(207)622-6211
Jennifer Sculli
Special Education Teacher
(207)622-6211
Heather Sinclair
MS science teacher
Robert Sinclair
Classroom Teacher
Science
(207)622-6211
Timothy Soule
Classroom Teacher
Physical Education
(207)622-4162
Jon Stovall
Special Education technician
Larry Sularie
Custodial/maintenance
(207)622-4162
Brandon Terrill
English Teacher
ELA
(207)622-6211
Mark Tinkham
Principal
(207)622-6211
Michelle Wheelock
5th grade math teacher
Carroll Williams
Custodial/maintenance
(207)622-6211