Theodore Albasini
Custodial/Maintenance
(207)737-4748
Kathleen Amos
Food Service Assistant
(207) 737-4748
Julia Anderson
Art Teacher
(207)737-4748
Debra Bodge
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
(207)737-4748
Greg Bodge
Bus Driver
(207) 737-4748
Deborah Burk
Ed Tech III - Title One
(207)737-4748
Taylor Burke
Classroom Teacher -Grade 4
(207)737-4748
Mary Carney
Custodial - Night
(207) 737-4748
Rebecca Cassidy
Title One Teacher
(207)737-4748
Nicole Cliffe
Classroom Teacher -Kindergarten
(207)737-4748
Sachiko Clough
World Language Teacher - District
(207)737-4748
Kari Crosman
Classroom Teacher -Grade 3
(207) 737-4748
Sue Cummings
Special Education Ed. Tech III
(207)737-4748
Liz Currie
Custodial - Night
(207) 737-4748
Nicole Decker
Classroom Teacher -Kindergarten
(207)737-4748
Michelle Dorman
Classroom Teacher -Preschool
(207)737-4748
Lois Dorr
Special Education Ed Tech II
(207)737-4748
Kelly Dumont
Food Service Assistant
(207) 737-4748
Emily Frost
Classroom Teacher -Grade 2
(207)737-4748
Kerry Gardner
School secretary
(207)737-4748
Ryan Gardner
Special Education Teacher
(207)737-4748
Lois Garriepy
Classroom Teacher -Grade 5
(207)737-4748
Andy Haskell
Physical Eduaction/Health Teacher
(207)737-4748
Kaitlin Hayden
Classroom Teacher -Grade 3
(207)737-4748
Kelly Hayes
Special Education Teacher
(207)737-4748
Tammy Houdlette
Special Education Ed. Tech III
(207)737-4748
Christal Hurd
Food Service Assistant
(207) 737-4748
Troy Kendrick
Classroom Teacher -Grade 5
(207)737-4348
John Libby
Classroom Teacher -Grade 4
(207)737-4748
Ben Lucas
Psychological Evaluator - District
(207) 737-4748
Sammi Jo MacFarland
School Nurse
(207)737-4748
Laura McDonald
Special Education Ed Tech II
(207)737-4348
Jennifer Merrill
Classroom Teacher -Grade 1
(207)737-4748
Vickie Merrill
Classroom Teacher -Kindergarten
(207)737-4748
Chris Milliken
World Language Teacher - District
(207)737-4748
Samantha Moore
Bus Driver
(207) 737-4748
Shana Morrill
Special Education Ed. Tech III
(207)737-4748
John Murphy
Special Education Ed Tech. III
(207)737-4748
Erin Newcomb
School Social Worker
(207)737-4748
Betsey Noble
Ed Tech III - Library/Media
(207)737-4748
Kolleen O'Donnell
School Counselor
(207)737-4748
Mary Paine
Principal
(207)737-4748
Christina Parkhurst
Classroom Teacher -Grade 1
(207)737-4748
Courtney Phillips
Speech Therapy
(207)737-4748
Vacant Position
Special Education Teacher
(207) 737-4748
Becca Redman
Technoloy Intergrator
(207)737-4748
Cindy Reed
Classroom Teacher -Grade 2
(207)737-4748
Kathryn Rende
Teacher -Music
(207)737-4748
Kerstin Renell
Occupational Therapist
(207)737-4748
Jennifer Santerre-Lamoreau
Behavioral Analyst
(207) 737-4748
Jenora Schultz
Physical Therapist
(207) 737-4748
Fredrica Shorey
Bus Driver
(207) 737-4748
Elizabeth Solorzano
Band Teacher - Grade 5
(207) 737-4748
Katie Spear
Transportation Director
(207) 737-4748
Erin St. Pierre
Asst. Physical Therapist
(207)737-4748
Mark Taylor
Head Custodian/Maintenance
(207)737-4748
Pamela Weisenburg
Ed Tech II - Pre School
(207)737-4748
Lisa Wells
Family Education Liaison
(207)737-4748
Tina Wood
Ed Tech III - Title One
(207)737-4748
Deborah Young
RTI Teacher
(207)737-4748