Allison Angell
Title One Ed Tech
207-933-9666
Mindy Cram
Ed Tech III
207-933-4426
Jen Schultz
Physical Therapist
207-933-4426
Angela Roy
Classroom Teacher
207-933-4426
Josie Champagne
Classroom Teacher
207-933-4426
Default Avatar
Karen Bates
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Jane Belanger
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Rheba Bennett
Ed Tech Iii
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Kari Biggs
Pre-K Teacher
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Kimberly Blackstone
Special Education Teacher
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
David Cody
Ed Tech Iii
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Shawna Degen
Classroom Teacher
Default Avatar
Corri Ferguson-McKenney
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Lindsey Follansbee
Art Teacher/ Library Ed Tech
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Heather Gallant
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Leticia Goucher
Assistant Principal
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Jolene Grant
Title One Ed Tech
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Mary Ellen Guimond
Ed Tech Iii
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Katharine Harris
Ed Tech Iii
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Debra Hill
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Randy Larochelle
Custodial/maintenance
Default Avatar
Beth Luce
Nurse
(207)933-4416
Default Avatar
Judy Macomber
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Judith Mank
Music Teacher
Performing Arts
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Lena Mason
Ed Tech Iii
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Elwyn McArthur
Custodial/maintenance
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Seth Mitchell
Technology Integrator
(207)933-4416
Default Avatar
Marie Roy
Classroom Teacher
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Karla Seymour
Special Education Teacher
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Katie Torrington
Classroom Teacher
(207)737-4748
Default Avatar
Amanda Bauer
Educational Technician, Grades 6-12
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Karen Beaudoin
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Jane Belanger
Physical Education Teacher, Grades PK-5
Physical Education
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Dianna Boisvert
Educational Technician, Grades 6-12
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Kyle Brown
Educational Technician, Grades 4-5
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Melissa Burnham Barter
Principal
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Kelle Choate
Classroom Teacher, Grades 4-5
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Lori Clark
Classroom Teacher, Grades 4-5
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Karenina Cooper
Science Teacher, Grades 6-8
Science
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Melinda Cram
Educational Technician, Grades 6-8
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Patricia English
Music Teacher, Grades 6-12
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Ray Fletcher
ELA Teacher, Grades 6-8
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Erin Fogg
School Counselor
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Melissa Fortin
ELA Teacher, Grades 6-8
ELA
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Melissa Goding
Classroom Teacher, Grades 4-5
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Rebecca Grant
IT Technician
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Lisa Hasch
Special Education Teacher, Grades 6-12
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Dustin Haskell
Classroom Teacher, Grades 4-5
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Lynn Howker
Library/Media Center Educational Technician
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Beth Knell
Classroom Teacher, Grades 4-5
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Jaqueline Langevin
Physical Education Teacher, Grades 6-12
Physical Education
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Lori Libby
Math Teacher, Grades 6-8
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Beth Luce
School Nurse
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Judy Mank
Music Teacher, Grades PK-5
Performing Arts
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Lisa McDonald
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Thomas Menendez
Math Teacher, Grades 6-8
Mathematics
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Molly Menice
Health Teacher, Grades 6-12
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Peter Michelsen
Educational Technician, Grades 6-12
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Seth Mitchell
Technology Integrator
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Wade Morrill
Dean of Students/Athletic Director
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Christeen Mudgett
Art Teacher, Grades 4-8
Visual Arts
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Haley Murphy
Special Education Teacher, Grades 6-12
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Elaine Musich
Science Teacher, Grades 6-8
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Michelle Neal
Math Teacher, Grades 8-12
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Celina Page
Spanish Teacher, Grades 6-8
World Languages
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Eric Palleschi
Special Education Teacher, Grades 6-8
zSpecial Education - DELETE ME
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Ross
Math Teacher, Grades 8-12
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Sarah Simpson
French Teacher, Grades 6-12
WL-French
(207)933-9002
Default Avatar
Alisha Springer
Special Education Teacher, Grades 4-5
(207)933-4426
Default Avatar
Patrick Westberry
Social Studies Teacher, Grades 6-8
(207)933-4416
Default Avatar
Dr. Nicola Westberry
ELA and Social Studies Teacher, Grades 6-8
(207)933-9002